Marianne

Côte d'Or - Communes

homeRetour au menu

Commune   Arrondissement   
704 fiches
Code   Libelle   Arr.   Maire
001 Agencourt 1 M. Gilles SEGUIN
002 Agey 2 M. Philippe CHATILLON
003 Ahuy 2 M. Dominique GRIMPRET
004 Aignay-le-Duc 3 M. Frédéric BOURDENET
005 Aiserey 2 M. Gérard TREMOULET
006 Aisey-sur-Seine 3 M. Gérard EME
007 Aisy-sous-Thil 3 Mme Véronique ILLIG
008 Alise-Sainte-Reine 3 M. Laurent MAILLARD
009 Allerey 1 Mme Odette MAZILLY
010 Aloxe-Corton 1 M. Maurice CHAPUIS
012 Ampilly-le-Sec 3 M. René REGNAULT
011 Ampilly-les-Bordes 3 M. Luc BABOUILLARD
013 Ancey 2 M. Claude CROUZET
014 Antheuil 1 Mme Martine SEGUIN
015 Antigny-la-Ville 1 M. Roger GAGNEPAIN
021 Arc-sur-Tille 2 M. Patrick MORELIERE
016 Arceau 2 M. Bruno BETHENOD
017 Arcenant 1 M. Jean-Paul SERAFIN
018 Arcey 2 Mme Dominique SORDET
020 Arconcey 1 M. Pierre MILLANVOYE
022 Argilly 1 M. Antonio COBOS
023 Arnay-le-Duc 1 M. Claude CHAVE
024 Arnay-sous-Vitteaux 3 M. Jean-François LALLEMANT
025 Arrans 3 Mme Françoise MAY
026 Asnières-en-Montagne 3 Mme Carine PETRY
027 Asnières-lès-Dijon 2 Mme Patricia GOURMAND
028 Athée 2 M. Serge PERRON
029 Athie 3 M. Pascal LHUILLIER
030 Aubaine 1 Mme Monique FEBVRE
031 Aubigny-en-Plaine 1 M. Jean-Claude DINET
032 Aubigny-la-Ronce 1 M. Gérard ROY
033 Aubigny-lès-Sombernon 2 Mme Valérie SIRUGUE-LABILLE
034 Autricourt 3 M. Christian VOLTERRANI
035 Auvillars-sur-Saône 1 M. Marc JAUDAUX
036 Auxant 1 M. Jean-Paul GIBOULOT
037 Auxey-Duresses 1 M. Bernard BATTAULT
038 Auxonne 2 M. Raoul LANGLOIS
039 Avelanges 2 M. Jean-Michel MOYEMONT
040 Avosnes 3 M. Patrick GUIMONT
041 Avot 2 M. Bernard GUILLEMOT
042 Bagnot 1 Mme Mary-Claude THURILLAT
043 Baigneux-les-Juifs 3 Mme Michèle BARGEOT
044 Balot 3 Mme Isabelle VOINCHET
045 Barbirey-sur-Ouche 2 M. Robert BOTT
046 Bard-le-Régulier 1 M. Raymond MOREL
047 Bard-lès-Epoisses 3 M. Jean-Michel MASSE
048 Barges 1 M. André DALLER
049 Barjon 2 M. Alain GUYOT
050 Baubigny 1 M. Patrick MANIERE
051 Baulme-la-Roche 2 M. Raphaël VEJUX
052 Beaulieu 3 M. Jean-Louis LAMEY
053 Beaumont-sur-Vingeanne 2 M. Albert LAFONTAINE
054 Beaune 1 M. Alain SUGUENOT
055 Beaunotte 3 M. Daniel VIGNIER
056 Beire-le-Châtel 2 M. Laurent BOISSEROLLES
057 Beire-le-Fort 2 Mme Nathalie BONNET
058 Belan-sur-Ource 3 M. Thierry NAUDINOT
059 Bellefond 2 M. Philippe MEUNIER
060 Belleneuve 2 M. Marc BOEGLIN
061 Bellenod-sur-Seine 3 Mme Valérie BOUCHARD
062 Bellenot-sous-Pouilly 1 M. Guy MERCEY
063 Beneuvre 3 M. Jean-Marie KLINKEBERG
064 Benoisey 3 M. François BOUHIER
065 Bessey-en-Chaume 1 M. Gérard PIERROT
066 Bessey-la-Cour 1 M. Jean-Pierre LIEBAULT
067 Bessey-lès-Cîteaux 2 M. Guy MORELLE
068 Beurey-Bauguay 1 M. Jacques LAJEANNE
069 Beurizot 3 Mme Christine BOSSELET
070 Bévy 1 M. Thomas CAGNIANT
071 Bèze 2 M. René KREMER
072 Bézouotte 2 M. Pierre-Alain BAROT
073 Bierre-lès-Semur 3 M. Samuel GALAUD
074 Billey 2 M. Bernard HACQUIN
075 Billy-lès-Chanceaux 3 M. Jean-Pierre CLERC
076 Binges 2 M. Hugues ANTOINE
077 Bissey-la-Côte 3 M. René CARTHERET
078 Bissey-la-Pierre 3 M. Jean-Marie VANDERMEERSCH
079 Blagny-sur-Vingeanne 2 Mme Marie-Françoise COLLINET
080 Blaisy-Bas 2 M. Alain LAMY
081 Blaisy-Haut 2 M. Hubert FEVRE
082 Blancey 1 M. Franck GAILLOT
083 Blanot 1 M. Henri MENNEVEAUX
085 Bligny-le-Sec 2 M. Jean-François DESSOLIN
086 Bligny-lès-Beaune 1 M. Gabriel FOURNIER
087 Bligny-sur-Ouche 1 M. Denis MYOTTE
088 Boncourt-le-Bois 1 Mme Evelyne GAUTHEY
089 Bonnencontre 1 M. François PERRIN
090 Boudreville 3 M. Marcel KLINKERT
091 Bouhey 1 M. Patrick SEGUIN
092 Bouilland 1 M. Jean-Noël MORY
093 Bouix 3 M. Yves MATHIEU
094 Bourberain 2 M. Guy HOUDEMENT
095 Bousselange 1 M. Philippe REVEILLON
096 Boussenois 2 M. Stéphane GUINOT
097 Boussey 3 M. Thierry BERTHOLLE
098 Boux-sous-Salmaise 3 M. Jean-Pierre MILLERAND
099 Bouze-lès-Beaune 1 M. René L'EXCELLENT
100 Brain 3 Mme Monique FAILLY
101 Braux 3 Mme Ludivine BIZOT
102 Brazey-en-Morvan 1 M. René MARGERIE
103 Brazey-en-Plaine 1 M. Gilles DELEPAU
104 Brémur-et-Vaurois 3 M. Gérard MALNOURY
105 Bressey-sur-Tille 2 M. Patrick MOREAU
106 Bretenière 2 M. Hervé BRUYERE
107 Bretigny 2 M. Didier MAINGAULT
108 Brianny 3 M. Alain DELAYE
109 Brion-sur-Ource 3 M. Georges MORIN
110 Brochon 1 M. Claude REMY
111 Brognon 2 M. Ludovic ROCHETTE
112 Broin 1 Mme Marielle HUGOT
113 Broindon 1 M. Bernard BOBROWSKI
114 Buffon 3 M. Raymond DEKMEER
115 Buncey 3 M. Christian BORNOT
116 Bure-les-Templiers 3 M. Jean-Charles COLOMBO
117 Busseaut 3 M. Guillain FRADIN
118 Busserotte-et-Montenaille 2 M. Jean-Marie MUGNIER
119 Bussières 2 M. Albert VARÉ
121 Bussy-la-Pesle 2 Mme Marie-Jeanne BALLUET
122 Bussy-le-Grand 3 M. Michel BOUTRON
123 Buxerolles 3 Mme Jeanne COLOMBET
124 Censerey 1 Mme Geneviève MORTIER
125 Cérilly 3 M. Christophe PINEL
126 Cessey-sur-Tille 2 M. Jacky PILLOT
127 Chaignay 2 M. Jean-Marie MICHELIN
128 Chailly-sur-Armançon 1 M. Didier LEVY
129 Chambain 3 M. Francis LEVEQUE
130 Chambeire 2 Mme Martine BLIGNY
131 Chamblanc 1 M. Michel BOURDOT
132 Chamboeuf 1 M. Jean-Marc BROCHOT
133 Chambolle-Musigny 1 M. François MARQUET
134 Chamesson 3 M. François RIOTTE
137 Champ-d'Oiseau 3 M. Noël MAGNON
135 Champagne-sur-Vingeanne 2 M. Michel DE BROISSIA
136 Champagny 2 M. Thierry MALACLET
138 Champdôtre 2 M. Jean-Louis LANDDRY
139 Champeau-en-Morvan 3 Mme Maryse BOLLENGIER
140 Champignolles 1 M. Jean-Marc PILLOT
141 Champrenault 3 M. Maurice MONSAINGEON
142 Chanceaux 2 M. Gabriel BLAISE
143 Channay 3 M. Hubert COLLIN
144 Charencey 3 M. Jean-Claude MILLOT
145 Charigny 3 Mme Viviane LANDRY
146 Charmes 2 M. Didier LENOIR
147 Charny 3 M. Serge GAILHOU
148 Charrey-sur-Saône 1 M. Sylvain DOISNEAU
149 Charrey-sur-Seine 3 M. Bernard CHAUVOT
150 Chassagne-Montrachet 1 Mme Céline DANCER
151 Chassey 3 Mme Nathalie PERRODIN
152 Châteauneuf 1 M. Jean-Paul MAURICE
153 Châtellenot 1 M. Michel FEVRE
154 Châtillon-sur-Seine 3 M. Hubert BRIGAND
155 Chaudenay-la-Ville 1 M. Bernard HUMBERT
156 Chaudenay-le-Château 1 M. Yannick ROYER
157 Chaugey 3 M. Philippe RENARD
158 Chaume-et-Courchamp 2 M. Aimé CHEVEAU
160 Chaume-lès-Baigneux 3 M. Michel FRANCK
161 Chaumont-le-Bois 3 Mme Anne BOUHELIER
162 Chaux 1 M. Jean-Claude BELLINI
163 Chazeuil 2 M. Valéry GOGAT
164 Chazilly 1 M. Charles DESSEREY
165 Chemin-d'Aisey 3 Mme Florence MOLE
166 Chenôve 2 M. Thierry FALCONNET
167 Cheuge 2 M. Michel MAROTEL
168 Chevannay 3 M. Paul LACHOT
169 Chevannes 1 M. Gérard FRICOT
170 Chevigny-en-Valière 1 M. Jean-Claude BROUSSE
171 Chevigny-Saint-Sauveur 2 M. Michel ROTGER
172 Chivres 1 M. Jean-Marc CHAPUIS
173 Chorey-les-Beaune 1 Mme Liliane JAILLET
175 Cirey-lès-Pontailler 2 M. Daniel DION
176 Civry-en-Montagne 1 M. Marcel LUCOTTE
177 Clamerey 3 M. Emmanuel DUFOUR
178 Clémencey 1 M. Lionel PAULIN
179 Clénay 2 M. Frédéric IMBERT
180 Cléry 2 Mme Bernadette THIEBAUT
181 Clomot 1 Mme Marie-Bernadette DUFOUR
182 Collonges-lès-Bévy 1 Mme Sylvie VACHET
183 Collonges-lès-Premières 2 M. Philippe PETIT
184 Colombier 1 M. Jacques Edouard BROCARD
185 Combertault 1 M. Didier SAINT-EVE
186 Comblanchien 1 M. Didier TOUBIN
187 Commarin 1 M. Michel RAFFEAU
189 Corberon 1 M. Jean-Christophe VALLET
190 Corcelles-les-Arts 1 M. Christian GHISLAIN
191 Corcelles-lès-Cîteaux 1 M. Jérôme FONTAINE
192 Corcelles-les-Monts 2 M. Patrick ORSOLA
193 Corgengoux 1 M. Pierre BROUANT
194 Corgoloin 1 --
195 Cormot-Vauchignon 1 M. Marc DENIZOT
196 Corpeau 1 Mme Sandrine ARRAULT
197 Corpoyer-la-Chapelle 3 M. Michel PIVARD
198 Corrombles 3 M. Marc PATRIAT
199 Corsaint 3 M. Samuel HOPGOOD
200 Couchey 1 M. Gilles CARRE
201 Coulmier-le-Sec 3 Mme Chantal COULANGE
202 Courban 3 M. Christian JANNET
203 Courcelles-Frémoy 3 Mme Edwige SIVRY
204 Courcelles-lès-Montbard 3 M. El Mostapha HADINE
205 Courcelles-lès-Semur 3 Mme Nathalie DELAUNAY
207 Courlon 2 M. Michel GUYOT
208 Courtivron 2 M. Luc BAUDRY
209 Couternon 2 M. Patrice CHIFFOLOT
210 Créancey 1 M. Jocelyn CHAPOTOT
211 Crécey-sur-Tille 2 Mme Elisabeth VIENOT
212 Crépand 3 M. Medhi ARTON
213 Crimolois 2 M. François NOWOTNY
214 Crugey 1 Mme Viviane BIENFAIT
215 Cuiserey 2 M. Jean-Claude MARCAIRE
216 Culètre 1 M. Marc LOISEAU
217 Curley 1 M. Michel PERSONNIER
218 Curtil-Saint-Seine 2 M. Albert LACOMME
219 Curtil-Vergy 1 M. Yves COGNET
220 Cussey-les-Forges 2 M. Serge NICOT
221 Cussy-la-Colonne 1 Mme Nathalie TERRAND
222 Cussy-le-Châtel 1 M. Michel ROUHETTE
223 Daix 2 Mme Dominique BEGIN-CLAUDET
224 Dampierre-en-Montagne 3 M. Jean-Pierre PAUT
225 Dampierre-et-Flée 2 M. Roland CHAPUIS
226 Darcey 3 M. Robert BURKHARDT
227 Darois 2 M. Pascal MINARD
228 Détain-et-Bruant 1 M. Bernard CHOLET
229 Diancey 1 M. Jean-Pierre MONTCHARMONT
230 Diénay 2 Mme Michèle CHANUSSOT
231 Dijon 2 M. François REBSAMEN
232 Dompierre-en-Morvan 3 M. Michel GAILLARDIN
233 Drambon 2 M. Michel COUTURIER
234 Drée 2 M. Paul ROBINAT
235 Duesme 3 M. Bernard MONGENET
236 Ebaty 1 M. Olivier ATHANASE
237 Echalot 3 M. Marc TUPIN
238 Echannay 2 M. Laurent STREIBIG
239 Echenon 1 M. Dominique LOTT
240 Echevannes 2 M. Michel BOIRIN
241 Echevronne 1 M. Jean-Marc PRENEY
242 Echigey 2 M. Daniel SAUVAIN
243 Ecutigny 1 Mme Marie CHODRON DE COURCEL
244 Eguilly 1 M. Jean-Marie FAIVRET
245 Epagny 2 M. Jean-Denis STAIGER
246 Epernay-sous-Gevrey 1 M. Jean-François ARMBRUSTER
247 Epoisses 3 M. Marcel CHASTANG
248 Eringes 3 M. Jany ROSSI
249 Esbarres 1 Mme Corinne SIRUGUE
250 Essarois 3 M. André LIPPIELLO
251 Essey 1 Mme Monique CASAMAYOR
252 Etais 3 Mme Françoise RENARD
253 Etalante 3 M. Eric DUDOUET
255 Etaules 2 M. Jean-René ESTIVALET
256 Etevaux 2 M. Jean-Claude ROSSIN
257 Etormay 3 M. François MOYOT
258 Etrochey 3 Mme Liliane PARISOT
259 Fain-lès-Montbard 3 M. Bernard PERNET
260 Fain-lès-Moutiers 3 M. Jérôme PETIDENT
261 Fauverney 2 M. François BIGEARD
262 Faverolles-lès-Lucey 3 M. Laurent SCHEMBRI
263 Fénay 2 Mme Florence LUCISANO
265 Fixin 1 M. André ARZUR
266 Flacey 2 M. Patrice DEMAISON
267 Flagey-Echézeaux 1 M. Jean-François COLLARDOT
268 Flagey-lès-Auxonne 2 M. Patrice BECHE
269 Flammerans 2 M. Dominique GIRARD
270 Flavignerot 2 M. Jean DUBUET
271 Flavigny-sur-Ozerain 3 M. Dominique BONDIVENA
272 Flée 3 M. Michel MILLOT
273 Fleurey-sur-Ouche 2 Mme Pascale GALLION-BAILLY
274 Foissy 1 Mme Christelle NIVOIS
275 Foncegrive 2 M. Charles POUPON
277 Fontaine-Française 2 M. Nicolas URBANO
278 Fontaine-lès-Dijon 2 M. Patrick CHAPUIS
276 Fontaines-en-Duesmois 3 M. Denis SOYER
279 Fontaines-les-Sèches 3 M. Hubert MONTENOT
280 Fontangy 3 Mme Corinne DELAGE
281 Fontenelle 2 Mme Isabelle QUIROT
282 Forléans 3 M. Francis PERREAU
283 Fraignot-et-Vesvrotte 2 M. Didier THOMERE
284 Francheville 2 M. Gilles DUTHU
285 Franxault 1 M. Pierre Etienne CONTESSE
286 Frénois 2 M. Bénigne COLSON
287 Fresnes 3 Mme Mireille FROIDUROT
288 Frôlois 3 Mme Isabelle GUENEBAUT
289 Fussey 1 M. Pascal BONVALOT
290 Gemeaux 2 M. Marc CHAUTEMPS
291 Genay 3 M. Jean-Michel GARRAUT
292 Genlis 2 M. Vincent DANCOURT
293 Gergueil 2 M. Bernard REYMOND
294 Gerland 1 M. Didier GUILLEMARD
295 Gevrey-Chambertin 1 M. Bernard MOYNE
296 Gevrolles 3 M. Henri MAITREHENRY
297 Gilly-lès-Cîteaux 1 M. Didier DANEL
298 Gissey-le-Vieil 3 M. Bruno PARIZOT
299 Gissey-sous-Flavigny 3 M. Roland CANESSE
300 Gissey-sur-Ouche 2 Mme Evelyne GELIN
301 Glanon 1 M. Sébastien BELORGEY
302 Gomméville 3 M. Jean-Paul ROMMEL
304 Grancey-le-Château-Neuvelle 2 M. Patrick NOURISSAT
305 Grancey-sur-Ource 3 M. Roland GERARD
306 Grenant-lès-Sombernon 2 M. Jean-Luc LECOUR
307 Grésigny-Sainte-Reine 3 Mme Marie-Véronique REGNAULT
308 Grignon 3 M. Bernard HANSON
309 Griselles 3 M. Louis-Marcel TERRILLON
310 Grosbois-en-Montagne 2 M. Geoffroy d'HARCOURT
311 Grosbois-lès-Tichey 1 M. Fabrice BRACQUEMOND
312 Gurgy-la-Ville 3 Mme Anne-Marie GUENEAU
313 Gurgy-le-Château 3 M. Jean-Marie BRUEY
314 Hauteroche 3 M. Pascal BLANDIN
315 Hauteville-lès-Dijon 2 M. Jacques DE LOISY
316 Heuilley-sur-Saône 2 M. Jean-Claude MALOU
317 Is-sur-Tille 2 M. Thierry DARPHIN
319 Izeure 2 Mme Catherine LANTERNE
320 Izier 2 M. Patrice ESPINOSA
321 Jailly-les-Moulins 3 M. Michel CARRE
322 Jallanges 1 M. Gilbert VALENTIN
323 Jancigny 2 M. Denis JACQUOT
324 Jeux-lès-Bard 3 M. Sylvain CAVEROT
325 Jouey 1 Mme Colette LEFEVRE
326 Jours-lès-Baigneux 3 M. Thierry AUBRY
328 Juillenay 3 M. François MALATRAY
329 Juilly 3 Mme Béatrice BAUBY
254 L'Etang-Vergy 1 M. Gilles MALSERT
120 La Bussière-sur-Ouche 1 M. Eric MIGNOT
159 La Chaume 3 Mme Claudette DAMOTTE
445 La Motte-Ternant 3 M. Jean-Louis PETIT
525 La Roche-en-Brenil 3 M. Bernard PERREAU
528 La Roche-Vanneau 3 Mme Brigitte LEMOINE
527 La Rochepot 1 M. Jérôme BILLARD
695 La Villeneuve-les-Convers 3 M. Dino MAURO
330 Labergement-Foigney 2 M. Jean-Claude GUIBLAIN
331 Labergement-lès-Auxonne 2 M. Christophe BRINGOUT
332 Labergement-lès-Seurre 1 M. Jean-Pierre FLEURY
333 Labruyère 1 Mme Odile DERVIER
334 Lacanche 1 M. Pierre GOBBO
335 Lacour-d'Arcenay 3 M. Gérard BLANDIN
606 Ladoix-Serrigny 1 --
336 Laignes 3 M. Jean-Michel ANTONI
337 Lamarche-sur-Saône 2 M. Alain BRANCOURT
338 Lamargelle 2 M. Marc HIERHOLZER
339 Lantenay 2 M. Patrick SEGUIN
340 Lanthes 1 M. Robert DURAND
341 Lantilly 3 Mme Frédérique COURTAT
342 Laperrière-sur-Saône 1 M. Jean-Luc SOLLER
343 Larrey 3 M. Bernard SOUPAULT
264 Le Fête 1 M. Jean DECOMBARD
400 Le Meix 2 M. Bernard PITRE
344 Lechâtelet 1 M. Michel DECUPPER
345 Léry 2 Mme Catherine BURILLE
303 Les Goulles 3 Mme Denise JACQUINOT
371 Les Maillys 2 M. Gérard STURER
346 Leuglay 3 Mme Françoise SPILLMANN
347 Levernois 1 M. Serge COLLAVINO
348 Licey-sur-Vingeanne 2 M. Dominique MATIRON
349 Liernais 1 M. Dominique HERY
350 Lignerolles 3 M. Denis CORNIBERT
351 Longchamp 2 M. Jacques PROST
352 Longeault 2 M. Daniel CHETTA
353 Longecourt-en-Plaine 2 M. Daniel BAUDRON
354 Longecourt-lès-Culêtre 1 M. Joël GAILLOT
355 Longvic 2 M. José ALMEIDA
356 Losne 1 M. Louis LHUISSIER
357 Louesme 3 M. Alain DOSSO
358 Lucenay-le-Duc 3 M. Luc LAURE
359 Lucey 3 M. Bernard RONOT
360 Lusigny-sur-Ouche 1 M. Eric BERAUD
361 Lux 2 M. Renaud LEHMANN
362 Maconge 1 M. Philippe SOUVERAIN
363 Magnien 1 M. Jean-Louis BOULEY
365 Magny-la-Ville 3 Mme Carine PERNET
364 Magny-Lambert 3 M. Jean-Claude FUNES
366 Magny-lès-Aubigny 1 M. Remy MARPEAU
368 Magny-lès-Villers 1 Mme Valérie DUREUIL
367 Magny-Montarlot 2 M. Franck DELOY
369 Magny-Saint-Médard 2 Mme Valérie NIVOIS
370 Magny-sur-Tille 2 M. Nicolas BOURNY
372 Maisey-le-Duc 3 M. Eric TILQUIN
373 Mâlain 2 M. Nicolas BENETON
374 Maligny 1 Mme Martine DESBOIS
375 Manlay 1 M. Edmond BENOIT
376 Marandeuil 2 -- Décédé
377 Marcellois 3 M. Michel LAGNEAU
378 Marcenay 3 Mme Agnès ROTHE
379 Marcheseuil 1 Mme Anne-Marie JEANNIN
380 Marcigny-sous-Thil 3 M. Pascal BARRIER
381 Marcilly-et-Dracy 3 M. Michel CORTOT
382 Marcilly-Ogny 1 M. François CHAMPRENAULT
383 Marcilly-sur-Tille 2 M. Daniel LAVEVRE
384 Marey-lès-Fussey 1 M. Denis GAILLOT
385 Marey-sur-Tille 2 M. Ferruccio BOLDRINI
386 Marigny-le-Cahouët 3 M. Eric SKLADANA
387 Marigny-lès-Reullée 1 M. Jean-Paul BOURGOGNE
388 Marliens 2 M. Jean-Marie FERREUX
389 Marmagne 3 M. Marcel DRAPPIER
390 Marsannay-la-Côte 2 M. Jean-Michel VERPILLOT
391 Marsannay-le-Bois 2 M. Christophe MONOT
392 Martrois 1 Mme Geneviève JONDOT
393 Massingy 3 M. Jérémie BRIGAND
394 Massingy-lès-Semur 3 M. Sophie LEPEE
395 Massingy-lès-Vitteaux 3 M. Jean-Michel PETREAU
396 Mauvilly 3 M. Henri CHEVALLIER
397 Mavilly-Mandelot 1 M. Thierry LAINÉ
398 Maxilly-sur-Saône 2 M. Daniel MAUREILLE
399 Meilly-sur-Rouvres 1 M. Joël THOMAS
401 Meloisey 1 M. Pascal MALAQUIN
402 Menesble 3 Mme Noëlle GOUSTIAUX
403 Ménessaire 1 Mme Nadine RATEAU
404 Ménétreux-le-Pitois 3 M. Yvon FIORUCCI
405 Merceuil 1 M. Jean-Pierre REBOURGEON
406 Mesmont 2 M. Yves MARTIN
407 Messanges 1 M. Christian HOQUET
408 Messigny-et-Vantoux 2 M. Vincent LEPRETRE
409 Meuilley 1 Mme Sylvaine BILLOTTE
410 Meulson 3 Mme Marie-Noëlle GELOT
411 Meursanges 1 M. Jean-Paul ROY
412 Meursault 1 M. Jean-Claude MONNIER
413 Millery 3 M. Jacky LUDI
414 Mimeure 1 Mme Marie-Reine MAITRE
415 Minot 3 Mme Monique ORMANCEY
416 Mirebeau-sur-Bèze 2 M. Laurent THOMAS
417 Missery 3 M. Jean-Claude NEVERS
418 Moitron 3 M. Bruno LACHOUETTE
419 Molesme 3 M. Jacques LAZZAROTTI
420 Molinot 1 M. Christian POULLEAU
421 Moloy 2 M. Florian PAQUET
422 Molphey 3 M. Didier PASQUET
441 Mont-Saint-Jean 1 M. Patrick MERCUZOT
423 Montagny-lès-Beaune 1 M. Richard ROCH
424 Montagny-lès-Seurre 1 M. Gérard SCHWAB
425 Montbard 3 Mme Laurence PORTE
426 Montberthault 3 M. Franck DEBEAUPUIS
427 Montceau-et-Echarnant 1 M. Pascal JANISZEWSKI
428 Monthelie 1 M. Jacky CLERGET
429 Montigny-Montfort 3 M. Claude JACQUES
433 Montigny-Mornay-Villeneuve-sur-Vingeanne 2 M. Roger RAILLARD
430 Montigny-Saint-Barthélemy 3 M. Pierre MEURIOT
431 Montigny-sur-Armançon 3 Mme Edmée BATON
432 Montigny-sur-Aube 3 M. Marcel JURIEN DE LA GRAVIERE
434 Montlay-en-Auxois 3 M. Xavier TROULLIER
435 Montliot-et-Courcelles 3 Mme Florence BAUER
436 Montmain 1 Mme Martine DECHAUD
437 Montmançon 2 M. Patrick RYSER
438 Montmoyen 3 M. François PENNING
439 Montoillot 2 M. Claude BEAUFREMEZ
440 Montot 1 Mme Jocelyne BEAUNEE
442 Morey-Saint-Denis 1 M. Gérard TARDY
444 Mosson 3 M. Grégory HANUSZEK
446 Moutiers-Saint-Jean 3 M. Jean-François GRIMPRET
447 Musigny 1 M. Alain BIGEARD
448 Mussy-la-Fosse 3 M. Roger MAITROT
449 Nan-sous-Thil 3 M. Jean-Denis BAULOT
450 Nantoux 1 M. Philippe CESNE
451 Nesle-et-Massoult 3 M. Didier BAUDRY
452 Neuilly-lès-Dijon 2 M. Jean-Louis DUMONT
454 Nicey 3 M. Philippe HUGOT
455 Nod-sur-Seine 3 M. Dominique BAYEN
456 Nogent-lès-Montbard 3 Mme Jocelyne JOLY
457 Noidan 3 M. Laurent BARBIER
458 Noiron-sous-Gevrey 1 Mme Claudette GUILLEMAUD
459 Noiron-sur-Bèze 2 M. Patrick MOREAU
460 Noiron-sur-Seine 3 M. Fernand LENI
461 Nolay 1 M. Jérôme FLACHE
462 Norges-la-Ville 2 M. Maurice CHEBION
463 Normier 3 M. Denis MASSON
464 Nuits-Saint-Georges 1 M. Alain CARTRON
465 Obtrée 3 M. Philippe LEFEBVRE
466 Oigny 3 M. Olivier GALLIEN
467 Oisilly 2 Mme Françoise CLEMENT
468 Orain 2 M. Michel BORDERELLE
469 Orgeux 2 M. Jean-Pierre OPPLERT
470 Origny 3 M. Serge JACQUINOT
471 Orret 3 M. Michel BEUGNOT
472 Orville 2 M. Benoît BERNY
473 Ouges 2 M. Jean-Claude GIRARD
474 Pagny-la-Ville 1 M. Henri MAUCHAMP
475 Pagny-le-Château 1 M. Jacques CHOSSAT de MONTBURON
476 Painblanc 1 M. Jean-Luc BARBIER
477 Panges 2 M. Alain MORISOT
478 Pasques 2 M. Alain DUTHU
479 Pellerey 2 M. Nicolas BOUCHEROT
480 Pernand-Vergelesses 1 M. Jean CHEVASSUT
481 Perrigny-lès-Dijon 2 M. Patrick BAUDEMENT
482 Perrigny-sur-l'Ognon 2 M. Jean-Paul DELFOUR
483 Pichanges 2 M. Jean-Luc POMI
484 Planay 3 Mme Dominique BOUISSON
485 Plombières-lès-Dijon 2 Mme Monique BAYARD
486 Pluvault 2 M. Daniel SUTY
487 Pluvet 2 Mme Ghislaine POIVRE
488 Poinçon-lès-Larrey 3 M. Jean-Pierre PAQUOT
489 Poiseul-la-Grange 2 M. Pascal THEIS
490 Poiseul-la-Ville-et-Laperrière 3 M. François POUHIN
491 Poiseul-lès-Saulx 2 M. Paul BAUMANN
492 Pommard 1 M. Jacques FROTEY
493 Poncey-lès-Athée 2 M. Philippe DEVEAUX
494 Poncey-sur-l'Ignon 2 Mme Eliane LEPINE
495 Pont 2 M. Daniel MARECHAL
497 Pont-et-Massène 3 -- Démission
496 Pontailler-sur-Saône 2 M. Joël ABBEY
498 Posanges 3 M. Dominique FOUCHE
499 Pothières 3 M. Jean-Pierre SCHAEFFER
500 Pouillenay 3 M. Jean-Marc RIGAUT
501 Pouilly-en-Auxois 1 M. Bernard MILLOIR
502 Pouilly-sur-Saône 1 M. Sébastien DELACOUR
503 Pouilly-sur-Vingeanne 2 M. Jean-Pierre PATEY
504 Prâlon 2 M. Gérard VERDREAU
505 Précy-sous-Thil 3 Mme Martine EAP-DUPIN
506 Premeaux-Prissey 1 M. Umberto CHETTA
507 Premières 2 M. Pascal MARTEAU
508 Prenois 2 M. Gilbert PERRON
510 Prusly-sur-Ource 3 M. Alain VERPY
511 Puits 3 M. Benoît de VALOUS
512 Puligny-Montrachet 1 M. Bernard NONCIAUX
513 Quemigny-Poisot 1 M. Christian ROUSSEL
514 Quemigny-sur-Seine 3 M. Philippe LECOEUR
515 Quetigny 2 M. Rémi DETANG
516 Quincerot 3 M. Pascal PERRICHET
517 Quincey 1 M. Jean-Louis LEXTREYT
518 Quincy-le-Vicomte 3 M. Alain BECARD
519 Recey-sur-Ource 3 M. Claude VINOT
520 Remilly-en-Montagne 2 M. Marc CHEVILLON
521 Remilly-sur-Tille 2 M. Patrice MANCEAU
522 Renève 2 M. Michel GREY
523 Reulle-Vergy 1 Mme Aleth DETOT
524 Riel-les-Eaux 3 M. Marc STIVALET
526 Rochefort-sur-Brévon 3 M. Christian HOUISTE
529 Roilly 3 M. Jean-Luc FINELLE
530 Rougemont 3 M. Michel CAPDEVIELLE-PERE
531 Rouvray 3 M. Christian NAULT
532 Rouvres-en-Plaine 2 M. Hubert SAUVAIN
533 Rouvres-sous-Meilly 1 Mme Marie-Bernadette DEGOUVE
534 Ruffey-lès-Beaune 1 M. Gérard GREFFE
535 Ruffey-lès-Echirey 2 Mme Nadine MUTIN
536 Sacquenay 2 M. Jean-Noël TRUCHOT
537 Saffres 3 M. Michel MOURAND
538 Saint-Andeux 3 Mme Françoise GUERRIER
539 Saint-Anthot 2 M. Michel GROSSETÊTE
540 Saint-Apollinaire 2 M. Jean-François DODET
541 Saint-Aubin 1 M. Gérard PRUDHON
542 Saint-Bernard 1 Mme Muriel MONIER
543 Saint-Broing-les-Moines 3 M. Freddy CHEVALLIER
546 Saint-Didier 3 M. Didier DUPUIS
547 Saint-Euphrône 3 Mme Brigitte BARANGER
548 Saint-Germain-de-Modéon 3 M. Valéry LOISIER
549 Saint-Germain-le-Rocheux 3 M. André LEGENDRE
550 Saint-Germain-lès-Senailly 3 Mme Jocelyne PLOYART
552 Saint-Hélier 3 M. Serge VIENNOT
553 Saint-Jean-de-Boeuf 2 M. Michel MERCIER
554 Saint-Jean-de-Losne 1 Mme Marie-Line DUPARC
555 Saint-Julien 2 M. Michel LENOIR
556 Saint-Léger-Triey 2 M. Gérard PICCI
557 Saint-Marc-sur-Seine 3 M. Vincent CHAUVOT
560 Saint-Martin-de-la-Mer 1 M. Henri LAVILLE
561 Saint-Martin-du-Mont 2 M. Denis MAIRET
562 Saint-Maurice-sur-Vingeanne 2 M. Georges APERT
563 Saint-Mesmin 3 M. Thierry RENAULT
564 Saint-Nicolas-lès-Cîteaux 1 Mme Florence ZITO
565 Saint-Philibert 1 M. Hubert POULLOT
566 Saint-Pierre-en-Vaux 1 M. André MOINGEON
567 Saint-Prix-lès-Arnay 1 M. Alain BELORGEY
568 Saint-Rémy 3 M. Yves BILBOT
569 Saint-Romain 1 M. Serge GRAPPIN
571 Saint-Sauveur 2 M. Jean-Louis DOMATTI
572 Saint-Seine-en-Bâche 1 Mme Claudine LABOUEBE
573 Saint-Seine-l'Abbaye 2 M. Daniel MALGRAS
574 Saint-Seine-sur-Vingeanne 2 M. Christian CHARLOT
575 Saint-Symphorien-sur-Saône 1 Mme Marie-Josèphe LOTTIER
576 Saint-Thibault 3 M. Raymond LECHENAULT
577 Saint-Usage 1 M. Roger GANEE
578 Saint-Victor-sur-Ouche 2 M. Christian ROLLIN
544 Sainte-Colombe-en-Auxois 3 M. Pierre FAURE-STERNAD
545 Sainte-Colombe-sur-Seine 3 M. Francis CASTELLA
558 Sainte-Marie-la-Blanche 1 M. Michel QUINET
559 Sainte-Marie-sur-Ouche 2 M. Michel VANDENBERGHE
570 Sainte-Sabine 1 Mme Colette TODESCO
579 Salives 2 M. Charles SCHNEIDER
580 Salmaise 3 M. Joël PECHINOT
581 Samerey 1 M. Anthony GOULUT
582 Santenay 1 M. Henri TUDELA
583 Santosse 1 M. Claude MOISSENET
584 Saulieu 3 M. Jean-Philippe MESLIN
585 Saulon-la-Chapelle 1 M. Pascal BORTOT
586 Saulon-la-Rue 1 M. Alexandre GARNERET
587 Saulx-le-Duc 2 M. Francis PERDERISET
588 Saussey 1 M. Hubert DEVELLE
589 Saussy 2 M. Raymond DUMONT
591 Savigny-le-Sec 2 M. Jean-Michel STAIGER
590 Savigny-lès-Beaune 1 M. Sylvain JACOB
592 Savigny-sous-Mâlain 2 Mme Géraldine MEUZARD
593 Savilly 1 M. Michel CHARLOT
594 Savoisy 3 M. Denis SALOMON
595 Savolles 2 Mme Isabelle LAJOUX
596 Savouges 1 Mme Sylvie VENTARD
597 Segrois 1 M. Gilbert MORIN
598 Seigny 3 M. Jean VILLARMET
599 Selongey 2 M. Gérard LEGUAY
600 Semarey 1 M. Henri BAUDOT
601 Semezanges 1 M. Alain TRAPET
602 Semond 3 M. Xavier MALNOURY
603 Semur-en-Auxois 3 M. Catherine SADON
604 Senailly 3 M. Philippe LUCOTTE
605 Sennecey-lès-Dijon 2 M. Philippe BELLEVILLE
607 Seurre 1 M. Alain BECQUET
608 Sincey-lès-Rouvray 3 M. François CAP
609 Soirans 2 M. Jean-Paul VADOT
610 Soissons-sur-Nacey 2 M. Gabriel DELOGE
611 Sombernon 2 M. Rémi GARROT
612 Souhey 3 M. Jean-Claude LAMALLE
084 Source Seine 3 Mme Sophie LOUET
613 Soussey-sur-Brionne 3 M. François FROMENT
614 Spoy 2 M. Serge SCHWEIZER
615 Sussey 1 M. Gérard SAGETAT
616 Tailly 1 M. Paul BECKER
617 Talant 2 M. Gilbert MENUT
618 Talmay 2 M. André PETITJEAN
619 Tanay 2 M. Marcel MARCEAU
620 Tarsul 2 M. Fabien BUNTZ
621 Tart-l'Abbaye 2 M. Luc JOLIET
622 Tart-le-Bas 2 M. Jacques LAURIOT
623 Tart-le-Haut 2 M. Daniel BAUCHET
624 Tellecey 2 Mme Colette LENOBLE
625 Ternant 1 Mme Sylviane PAUL-MONCEAUX
626 Terrefondrée 3 M. Frédéric VITRANT
627 Thenissey 3 M. Georges COURBE
628 Thoires 3 M. Hubert MIGNARD
629 Thoisy-la-Berchère 3 M. Jean-Marie SIVRY
630 Thoisy-le-Désert 1 M. André RENARD
631 Thomirey 1 Mme Françoise MOINE
632 Thorey-en-Plaine 2 M. Gilles BRACHOTTE
633 Thorey-sous-Charny 3 Mme Jocelyne LARCIER
634 Thorey-sur-Ouche 1 M. Jean FLOUR
635 Thoste 3 M. Jean-Pierre BENOIST
636 Thury 1 M. Daniel TRUCHOT
637 Tichey 1 M. Daniel VARIOT
638 Til-Châtel 2 M. Alain GRADELET
639 Tillenay 2 M. Dominique GILLE
640 Torcy-et-Pouligny 3 M. Alain GUENEAU
641 Touillon 3 M. Claude FROIDUROT
642 Toutry 3 M. Jean-Jacques BENOIST
643 Tréclun 2 M. Sébastien SORDEL
644 Trochères 2 Mme Nathalie GAVOILLE
645 Trouhans 1 Mme Annie GAUSSENS
646 Trouhaut 2 M. Cyrille FAUCONNET
647 Trugny 1 M. Jean-Michel VERPAUX
648 Turcey 2 M. Dominique FEVRET
649 Uncey-le-Franc 3 M. Pierre ROUSSEAU
650 Urcy 1 M. Christian PARIS
327 Val-Mont 1 --
651 Val-Suzon 2 Mme Catherine LOUIS
652 Vandenesse-en-Auxois 1 M. Michel POILLOT
653 Vannaire 3 M. Stéphane ROUSSEL
655 Vanvey 3 M. Philippe VINCENT
656 Varanges 2 M. Bernard GEVREY
657 Varois-et-Chaignot 2 M. Vincent DELATTE
659 Vaux-Saules 2 M. Pierre GARNIER
660 Veilly 1 M. Daniel BARBIER
661 Velars-sur-Ouche 2 M. Jacky DUPAQUIER
662 Velogny 3 M. Charles MARIE
663 Venarey-les-Laumes 3 M. Patrick MOLINOZ
664 Verdonnet 3 M. Dominique CERNESSON
665 Vernois-lès-Vesvres 2 M. Jean-Paul TAILLANDIER
666 Vernot 2 M. Frédéric MARCOUYOUX
667 Véronnes 2 M. Joël MAZUE
669 Verrey-sous-Drée 2 M. François BOITTEUX
670 Verrey-sous-Salmaise 3 M. Jacky CHAUDRON
671 Vertault 3 M. Jérôme KUHN
672 Vesvres 3 M. Jean-Marc SARRAZIN
673 Veuvey-sur-Ouche 1 M. Marc RAMOS
674 Veuxhaulles-sur-Aube 3 M. Jean-Pierre VALETTE
675 Vianges 1 M. Pierre POILLOT
676 Vic-de-Chassenay 3 M. François-Marie DEFFONTAINES
677 Vic-des-Prés 1 M. Bernard PETION
678 Vic-sous-Thil 3 M. Raymond MACHUREAU
679 Vieilmoulin 2 M. Bernard LEVOYET
680 Vielverge 2 M. Jean-Claude ROUX
681 Vieux-Château 3 M. Bernard FLANET
682 Viévigne 2 Mme Anne-Marie SALAS
683 Viévy 1 M. Alain GUINIOT
684 Vignoles 1 M. Jean MAREY
685 Villaines-en-Duesmois 3 M. Claude FONTAINE
686 Villaines-les-Prévôtes 3 Mme Danièle AYAD
687 Villargoix 3 M. Jacky VIGANEGO
689 Villars-et-Villenotte 3 M. Philippe GUENIFFEY
688 Villars-Fontaine 1 M. Pierre LIGNIER
690 Villeberny 3 M. Serge PISSOT
691 Villebichot 1 M. Pascal GRAPPIN
692 Villecomte 2 M. Michel CHARMONT
693 Villedieu 3 Mme Corinne MILESI
694 Villeferry 3 M. Pierre PARIZOT
696 Villeneuve-sous-Charigny 3 Mme Martine PAIN
698 Villers-la-Faye 1 M. Pierre-Alexandre PRIVOLT
699 Villers-les-Pots 2 M. Christian SEICHON
700 Villers-Patras 3 Mme Agnès CHAUMONNOT
701 Villers-Rotin 2 M. Jean ROUSSEAU
702 Villey-sur-Tille 2 Mme Nicole BONINO
703 Villiers-en-Morvan 1 M. Armand HERY
704 Villiers-le-Duc 3 M. Nicolas SCHMIT
705 Villotte-Saint-Seine 2 Mme Marie-Claude POSIERE
706 Villotte-sur-Ource 3 M. Christophe FOUILLAND
707 Villy-en-Auxois 3 Mme Evelyne MONOT
708 Villy-le-Moutier 1 M. Marcel JOBARD
709 Viserny 3 Mme Colette REMOND
710 Vitteaux 3 M. Bernard PAUT
711 Vix 3 M. Alain AUBERT
712 Volnay 1 M. Michel ROSSIGNOL
713 Vonges 2 M. Bruno LORENZON
714 Vosne-Romanée 1 M. Maurice CHEVALLIER
715 Voudenay 1 M. Etienne GRANDBOUCHE
716 Vougeot 1 M. Claude CHARLES
717 Voulaines-les-Templiers 3 M. Marcel VERNEVAUT